Wyoming Athletic Club Schedule


choose your Location
Monday
  • 6:00 AM - 6:45 AM Yoga: Lena
  • 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Muscle Fire: Sarah
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Cycle: Mary
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Zumba: Jess
  • 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM RIP: Michelle
  • 12:10 PM - 12:40 PM Flow Yoga: Chelsea
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Dynamic FlowYoga: Chelsea
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Water Works: Wendy
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Kickboxing: Krista
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Pure Power: Dara
Tuesday
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM Yoga: Crystal
  • 6:00 AM - 6:45 AM On The Ball: Rick
  • 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Flex: Susan
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aqua Yoga: Wendy
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Dynamic Flow Yoga: Chelsea
  • 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM STRONG By Zumba
  • 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Tai Chi: Harry
  • 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Tai Chi for Arthritis & Falls Prevention: Nancy
  • 12:10 PM - 12:40 PM Battle Ropes: Rod/Mary
  • 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Active Lifestyle Fitness: Diane
  • 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Boxing: Mike
  • 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Core Galore: Denise
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM MMA: TJ
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Cycle: Marsha
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Get Some Weights: Krista
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Fighter Conditioning: Mike
Wednesday
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM Yoga: Lena
  • 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM Power Up: Dara
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Cycle Explosion: Kayla
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Zumba Toning: Jess
  • 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM RIP: Marsha
  • 12:10 PM - 12:40 PM Flow Yoga: Chelsea
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Rebecca: Swim for Life
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Yoga: Chelsea
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Intermediate Boxing: Mike
  • 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Pure Power: Dara
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Pro Boxing Training: Mike
Thursday
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM Yoga: Crystal
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM On The Ball: Rick
  • 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Flex: Susan
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Water Works: Wendy
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Dynamic Flow Yoga: Chelsea
  • 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM STRONG By Zumba: Jess
  • 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Tai Chi for Health: Harry
  • 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Tai Chi for Arthritis & Falls Prevention: Nancy
  • 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Active Lifestyle Fitness: Diane
  • 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Kids Boxing: Mike
  • 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Core Galore: Denise
  • 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM Tai Chi for Health: Harry
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM MMA: TJ
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Water Works: Wendy
  • 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM HIIT It: Krista
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Get Some Weights: Krista
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Fighter Conditioning: Mike
Friday
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Cycle Cross: Mary
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM RIP: Michelle
  • 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM RIP: Kayla
  • 12:10 PM - 12:40 PM Flow Yoga: Chelsea
Saturday
  • 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Cycle: Marsha
  • 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM Yoga: Mallory
  • 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Water Works: Wendy
  • 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Yoga: Chelsea
Sunday
  • 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Yin Yoga: Crystal

Take Advantage Of Our Cutting-Edge Fitness Services Here In Casper

Request information

Request Information Now!